Stout (cont.)
Platt Chambers  b. c 1830
Rachel  b. 1763, d. a 1830
Rachel  b. 10 Jun 1799, d. 25 Dec 1831
Rachel  b. c 1824
Rachel  b. 1854
Richard  b. c 1615, d. 1705
Richard  b. 1646, d. 1717
Robert Hicks  b. 18 Mar 1828, d. 1904
Robert Lee (Judge)  b. 9 Oct 1867
Samuel  b. 1709, d. 1781
Samuel  b. 1732
Samuel  b. 1792, d. 1832
Sarah  b. 1656
Sarah  b. 1689, d. 1767
Susan A.  b. c 1838
Susan Armstrong  b. 1837, d. 1904
William  b. 1824
Zebulon  b. Feb 1698/99, d. 27 Aug 1788
Zebulon  b. 1740, d. 1814
Stout (cont.)
Zephaniah  b. 9 Jan 1789, d. 7 Jan 1791
Strachan
Katherine  b. 1577, d. 3 Feb 1674
Strahan
Eliza  b. 13 Oct 1852
Strong
Rebecca  b. 25 Sep 1808, d. 1882
Sumers
Sutton
Swaine
Elizabeth  b. 1503, d. bt 22 Feb 1564 - 1565
Sylvester
Charles  d. b 1811
Elisha  d. b 1837
Talmadge
(?)  d. b 1778
Mary  b. c 1771, d. 13 Jun 1856
Taylor
Temple
Mason Potter  b. 1793
Terhune
Ann Mariah  b. 25 Dec 1829, d. 8 Feb 1882
Thomas
Lillie May  b. Jul 1870, d. 1944
William  b. 1715
Thompson
Jeannette Nell  b. 12 Jul 1892, d. 5 Jul 1969
Robert J.  b. c 1877
Thornhill
Thrower
Thurman
Tidler
Teresa Pearl  b. 14 Feb 1880, d. 22 Jul 1938
Tillyermont
Triplett
Tucker
Lucretia  b. 16 Jul 1784
Van Dyke
Van Princin
Penelope  b. c 1622, d. 1732
Van Wicklen
Vanderford
Bertha Elizabeth  b. Mar 1871
Charles F.  b. 1833, d. 3 Jan 1899
Charles Rutledge  b. 12 Dec 1861, d. 8 Jul 1951
Eugene Spencer  b. 4 May 1860, d. 1940
Harry Anderson  b. 1866
Mary Florence  b. 1868
Silas Massey  b. Sep 1869, d. 1964
VanSante
Emma Howe  b. 1879
Lillian Howe  b. 26 Oct 1875
Voorhees
Daniel  b. 1749, d. c 1782
Voorhies
Bennet Pemberton  b. 5 Oct 1802, d. 25 Sep 1870
Claire  b. Oct 1807
Cornelius  b. 18 Jul 1775, d. 26 Aug 1835
Cornelius  b. 22 Jul 1804, d. 2 Jul 1859
Daniel Gordon  b. 15 Jan 1805, d. 1878
Elise  b. 16 Feb 1810
Elizabeth Pemberton  b. 11 Aug 1809, d. 25 Jan 1867
Emmelle  b. 17 Feb 1812
Eulalie  b. 10 Jun 1813
Gradenigo Peter  b. 25 Aug 1817
Horace Flavius  b. c 1820, d. 15 Oct 1867
John Pemberton  b. 19 Nov 1806, d. 16 Feb 1836
Louis  b. Nov 1805
Marguerite  b. 13 May 1816, d. 18 Aug 1833
Mary Pemberton  b. 14 Aug 1810, d. 24 Aug 1817
Peter Gordon  b. 5 Jul 1772, d. 10 Jul 1851
Ralph Pemberton  b. 31 Mar 1812
Susan Gordon  b. 11 Nov 1814, d. 29 Aug 1817
William  b. c 1777
William  b. 19 Nov 1800, d. 1856
Wall
Wallingford
Addie  b. 10 Mar 1860, d. 30 Jan 1942
Walton
Walz
Emma  b. 20 Jan 1872, d. 12 Oct 1941
Warfield
Francis Riner  b. 1854, d. 18 May 1898
Warren
Warthen
Glenna M.  b. 12 Nov 1891, d. 30 Jan 1941
Watson
Wayne
Weaver
Webb
Clarissa Malinda Elizabeth  b. 17 Aug 1846, d. 1899
Weber
Kaspar  b. 1845
Weir
Jane  b. 5 Mar 1800, d. 20 Mar 1875
Wells
Whiting
William  d. b 1813
Whitman
Sarah  d. b 1744
Wills
Wilson
Isaac  b. 4 Oct 1775, d. 19 Dec 1863
Robert Anderson  b. 21 Nov 1833, d. 12 May 1901
Russell  b. 1834
Wingate
Ellen  b. 23 Jun 1839, d. 13 Apr 1908
Henry  b. 5 Oct 1795, d. 4 Oct 1862
Henry  b. 1832, d. 1835
Lucien  b. 21 Oct 1820, d. 3 Jan 1846
Maria Louisa  b. 18 May 1822, d. 1906
Reuben Anderson  b. 1823, d. 28 Jan 1863
Robert Johnston  b. 18 Dec 1829, d. 1893
Sarah Hart  b. 5 Nov 1825
Susan Mary  b. 1828, d. 30 May 1842
Wipf
Anna Maria  b. 2 Feb 1764
Wirz
Suzanna  b. 6 Feb 1820, d. 12 Jul 1893
Wood
Worthington
Gertrude  b. 14 Jul 1872, d. 20 Nov 1949
Madison  b. 10 Apr 1821, d. 12 Jun 1897
Susan Ellen  b. c 1858
Wren
Sarah Walworth  b. Sep 1844
Wright
Sarah Ann  b. 6 Jul 1830, d. 10 Jul 1912
Wülser
Esther  b. 11 Feb 1714, d. 25 Mar 1771
Yatman
Zulauf
Anna Maria  b. 11 Feb 1803, d. 17 Dec 1836